Swap N Shop

 

Swap N Shop

Swap N Shop

 

 

April 23, 2014

 

Looking for junk, odd jobs 341-0114

Compost for sale 423-3999

89 Toyota truck for sale, looking for a door 355-0200

FOR SALE; COMPUTER, WILL DO SEWING 802-5368

LOOKING FOR BOBCAT LOADER 382-5451

FOR SALE; JUNK CARS, CBS 679-2373

2007 F-150, YARD SWEEP, RUG 271-0826

FOR SALE; DINETTE SET, 561-7710

PRINT FOR SALE, PIGGY BANKS 379-0014

FOR SALE; CAR SEAT, PLAY PEN, TABLE 423-3655

LOOKING FOR TRAIL BIKE, BOAT 423-4879

5X8 TRAILER FOR SALE 423-9824

MOVING SALE, LEFT OVER STUFF, 779-7004 127 NORTH MAPLE ST

FOR SALE; DRILL PRESS, DEHUMIDIFIER, ODD JOBS 305-1524

FOR SALE;  MOTOR, GATE, WAGON, LOOKING FOR TIMBER AND JUNK 355-7153

FOR SALE; MOWER DECK, 16HP MOTOR, GUITAR 382-5410

TREE WORK, ODD JOBS 271-4139

LOOKING FOR DUCKS 305-5959

LOOKING FOR PULLY'S, CANOPY FOR TRACTOR 382-5617

NEEDING A ROOMMATE 270-805-9209

FOR SALE; WEDDING DRESS, LOOKING FOR WINDOWS, LUMBER, DIAPERS FOR ADULTS, LOOKING FOR PUPPIES 271-8433

 MOBILE HOME RENT 424-477-7071

FIREWOOD FOR SALE 872-1217

FOUND A DOG 875-7241

RABBIT CAGE FOR SALE 423-5009

RIDING MOWER PARTS 219-7576

TRACTOR AND FARM EQUIPMENT FOR SALE FOR SALE 355-2247

BARRELS FOR SALE 379-6545

LOST A DOG 305-5203

2013 MOTORCYCLE, 679-2536

FOR SALE; RIDING MOWER, TRAILER, TILLER 679-8582

66 MUSTANG FOR SALE 802-4872

WILL SET WITH THE ELDERLY 485-4544

95 GMC VAN 451-8614

FOR SALE; KING BOX SPRINGS AND MATTRESS, 30'' RANGE, LOOKING FOR COMPUTERS 678-2898

LAWN WORK 219-7528

DODGE VAN FOR SALE 875-3014

LOOKING FOR PITCHING MACHINE 875-1940

SUZUKI CAR, YARDS TO MOW 679-8394

98 HORSE TRAILER FOR SALE 383-1529

FOR SALE; TILLER, WATER FOUNTAIN, 1976 RV, 94 MUSTANG 416-2172