Swap N Shop

 

Swap N Shop

Swap N Shop

 

 

SEPTEMBER 15, 2014

For Sale RESORT TIME SHARE 305-6955

FOR SALE; COMPUTER DESK, ODD JOBS, FIRDGE 678-8843

FOR SALE; GUN KIT, AIR HOSE 219-7200

LOOKING FOR MOBILE HOME TONGUE 389-0939

ROOSTERS FOR SALE 423-9826

FRIDGE FOR SALE 219-3120

FOR SALE; SHINGLES, HORSE TRAILER 305-3260

FOR SALE; FREEZER, TABLES, TV 872-1480

CLEAN HOUSES, LOOKING FOR COUCH, LOUNGE MACHINE 802-4204

SET WITH THE ELDERLY 485-4544

FOR SALE; TABLE, CHAIRS, RACKS 679-2058

FOR SALE; CORN PICKER, 300' FENCE, ENTERTAINMENT CENTER 274-4677

88 CHEVY TRUCK FOR SALE 416-2817

WOOD STOVE FOR SALE 451-8037

FOR SALE; TOOL BOX, TOB BOXES 802-3873

LOOKING FOR RAMPS 678-8257

94 CAMARO FOR SALE 425-0158

HOUSE FOR RENT, TRIM 416-6877

GOLF CART FOR SALE 872-1610

RIDING MOWER AND STOVE FOR SALE 802-2999

LOOKING FOR A LAWN SWEEPER 859-626-2489

62'' TV FOR SALE 676-0001

SHELVES FOR SALE 305-1182

PRESSURE WASHER FOR SALE 676-8929

FOR SALE; BEDS, FUTON, DESK, HITCH, GOAT, CHICKENS 416-2908

LOOKING FOR A DOG PEN 382-1417

RAMPS FOR SALE 679-4175

FARM EQUIPMENT FOR SALE 355-2247

FOR SALE; BARRELS, TRACTOR TIRES 379-6545

LOOKING FOR TRACTOR WHEEL, 2004 FORD TRUCK FOR SALE 678-8425

2 NEST BOXES, TILLER FOR SALE 423-0033

15'' TIRES FOR SALE 416-0013

TWIN BED & TILE FOR SALE 561-0539

FOR SALE; 2 TVS, TV STAND, 2 DRESSES, HEATER 679-5080

FOR SALE; HEATER, LAWN EQUIOPMENT, TOOLS, LADDEERS 423-3842

TRACTOR FOR SALE 875-3818

FOR SALE; FURNACE, CAR PARTS, CAGE 341-1035

LOOKING FOR PLACE TO RENT 678-8843

FOR SALE; DIESEL FUEL ADDITIVE, TIRES, RIDING MOWER, 348-1609

FOR SALE; 24' PONTOON, DOG BOX 875-5412

FOR SALE; CHICKENS, BATTERY, BEAGLES 305-9499

14' TRAILER, TOPPER FOR TRUCK 492-8116

4X6 TRAILER FOR SALE 679-4646

FOR SALE; COFFEE TABLE, 341-0879

RIDING MOWER FOR SALE 305-6797

SWEET TATERS FOR SALE 423-2178

FOR SALE; CHAIR, GUN CABINET 305-1179