Swap N Shop

 

Swap N Shop

Swap N Shop

 

 

SEPTEMBER 20, 2014

For Sale 1994 Camaro 425-0157

Looking For firewood 416-4865

Looking For electric water heater 679-1129

Looking For cook stove and swing set 270-566-0464

For Sale microwave 679-3367

For Sale metal fence posts 282-3391

Looking For riding mower 219-7596

For Sale 24' Pontoon boat and diamond plated dog box 875-5412

For Sale Rainbow vacuum cleaner and looking for low mileage car 875-3211

For Rent 3 bedroom house 502-432-9198

For Sale 3 Kerosene heaters 365-9643

For Sale Kubota Tractor 875-3818

For Sale 1988 Silverado 416-2817

For Sale transmission for a Buick, bird cages, 350 Chevy block van 341-1036

For Sale weed eaters, heaters, wooden ladder, air tools, and tractor parts 423-3842

For Sale bunk beds with Futon bottom, chickens, glass top desk, and Reese hitch for a F150 416-2908

For Sale full size bed frame, bunk beds, Vacuum cleaner, and DVD's 678-8843

For Sale fiberglass boat with 70 Johnson and 14" tires 274-1323

For Sale lawn sweeper and electric heater 219-7528

For Sale 1960 Dodge panel truck and 1993 Honda Goldwing 416-7507

Looking For 1200 Harley Sportster 875-5528

For Rent 3 bedroom trailer in Bronston 305-3260

For Sale 835 Massey tractor 355-2247

For Sale 55 gl barrels and tractor tires 379-6077

For Sale green beans 355-6077

For Sale insulated panels for a house boat and queen sized mattress and box springs 219-1178 or 859-806-8203

For Sale square hay and looking to do odd jobs 425-7290

For Sale garden tiller and rabbits 423-0035

For Sale Cyclone Bike and Ben Hampton prints 379-2370

For Sale Whirlpool dish washer 219-2691 or 382-9157

For Sale bedroom suite, weed eater, power rider, vinyl record cabinet, records, toddler bed frame, size 6 petite dress, twin day bed, and dressing mirror 679-8394